Allergy

Zyncet

Cetirizine hydrochloride 10 mg
PVC/aluminium foil blister strips containing 10 tablets per strip.
Each carton contains 10 tablets

Oblong, biconvex, white, film coated tablet with score on one side
S2 Reg. No.: A37/5.7.1/0651

CONTACT SALES

Zyncet

Cetirizine hydrochloride 10 mg
PVC/aluminium foil blister strips containing 10 tablets per strip.
Each carton contains 30 tablets

Oblong, biconvex, white, film coated tablet with score on one side
S2 Reg. No.: A37/5.7.1/0651

CONTACT SALES

Interested? Get in touch with us today

Ground Floor Block K West
Central Office Park
400 16th Road
Midrand, 1685
South Africa